- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
A-Junioren - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 16:15 |
SGM SC Oberes Zabergäu/TSV Pfaffenhofen 9er |
SG Bad Wimpfen |
0:2 |
|
09.03.2024 16:15 |
SGM TSV Meimsheim Neckar/Zabergäu |
SGM Sülzbach Sulmtal |
3:2 |
|
09.03.2024 16:15 |
SGM Cleebronn/Botenheim/Eibensbach/Stockheim |
SGM FSV Schwaigern/Oberes Leintal II |
4:4 |
|
09.03.2024 16:15 |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach zg. |
SGM TSV Erlenbach EbErG |
|
|
13.03.2024 19:30 |
SG Bad Wimpfen |
SGM Neuenstadt Kochertal |
1:4 |
|
16.03.2024 13:15 |
SGM FSV Schwaigern/Oberes Leintal II |
TSV Untergruppenbach |
3:4 |
|
16.03.2024 16:15 |
SGM Sülzbach Sulmtal |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach zg. |
|
|
16.03.2024 16:15 |
SGM TSV Erlenbach EbErG |
SGM SC Oberes Zabergäu/TSV Pfaffenhofen 9er |
3:0 |
|
23.03.2024 16:15 |
SGM Cleebronn/Botenheim/Eibensbach/Stockheim |
SG Bad Wimpfen |
0:2 |
|
23.03.2024 16:15 |
SGM Neuenstadt Kochertal |
SGM TSV Erlenbach EbErG |
2:1 |
|
23.03.2024 16:15 |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach zg. |
SGM TSV Meimsheim Neckar/Zabergäu |
|
|
23.03.2024 16:15 |
SGM SC Oberes Zabergäu/TSV Pfaffenhofen 9er |
SGM Sülzbach Sulmtal |
2:7 |
|
06.04.2024 16:15 |
SGM Sülzbach Sulmtal |
SGM Neuenstadt Kochertal |
1:5 |
|
06.04.2024 16:15 |
SGM TSV Meimsheim Neckar/Zabergäu |
SGM SC Oberes Zabergäu/TSV Pfaffenhofen 9er |
3:0 |
|
06.04.2024 16:15 |
SGM TSV Erlenbach EbErG |
SGM Cleebronn/Botenheim/Eibensbach/Stockheim |
3:0 |
|
13.04.2024 13:15 |
SGM FSV Schwaigern/Oberes Leintal II |
SG Bad Wimpfen |
0:5 |
|
13.04.2024 16:15 |
TSV Untergruppenbach |
SGM TSV Erlenbach EbErG |
4:4 |
|
13.04.2024 16:15 |
SGM Neuenstadt Kochertal |
SGM TSV Meimsheim Neckar/Zabergäu |
4:1 |
|
13.04.2024 16:15 |
SGM SC Oberes Zabergäu/TSV Pfaffenhofen 9er |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach zg. |
|
|
17.04.2024 19:30 |
SG Bad Wimpfen |
TSV Untergruppenbach |
4:1 |
|
20.04.2024 16:15 |
SGM TSV Meimsheim Neckar/Zabergäu |
SGM Cleebronn/Botenheim/Eibensbach/Stockheim |
1:2 |
|
20.04.2024 16:15 |
SGM TSV Erlenbach EbErG |
SGM FSV Schwaigern/Oberes Leintal II |
9:3 |
|
24.04.2024 19:00 |
SGM Cleebronn/Botenheim/Eibensbach/Stockheim |
SGM Sülzbach Sulmtal |
4:6 |
|
27.04.2024 13:15 |
SGM FSV Schwaigern/Oberes Leintal II |
SGM Sülzbach Sulmtal |
0:3 |
|
27.04.2024 16:15 |
TSV Untergruppenbach |
SGM TSV Meimsheim Neckar/Zabergäu |
2:0 |
|
27.04.2024 16:15 |
SGM Neuenstadt Kochertal |
SGM SC Oberes Zabergäu/TSV Pfaffenhofen 9er |
3:0 |
|
04.05.2024 16:15 |
SGM TSV Erlenbach EbErG |
SG Bad Wimpfen |
2:2 |
|
04.05.2024 16:15 |
SGM TSV Meimsheim Neckar/Zabergäu |
SGM FSV Schwaigern/Oberes Leintal II |
3:0 |
|
08.05.2024 19:30 |
SGM SC Oberes Zabergäu/TSV Pfaffenhofen 9er |
SGM Cleebronn/Botenheim/Eibensbach/Stockheim |
6:3 |
|
11.05.2024 16:15 |
SGM Cleebronn/Botenheim/Eibensbach/Stockheim |
SGM Neuenstadt Kochertal |
2:4 |
|
11.05.2024 16:15 |
SG Bad Wimpfen |
SGM Sülzbach Sulmtal |
4:1 |
|
11.05.2024 16:15 |
TSV Untergruppenbach |
SGM SC Oberes Zabergäu/TSV Pfaffenhofen 9er |
|
|
01.06.2024 16:15 |
SGM Neuenstadt Kochertal |
TSV Untergruppenbach |
|
|
01.06.2024 16:15 |
SGM Sülzbach Sulmtal |
SGM TSV Erlenbach EbErG |
|
|
01.06.2024 16:15 |
SGM SC Oberes Zabergäu/TSV Pfaffenhofen 9er |
SGM FSV Schwaigern/Oberes Leintal II |
|
|
01.06.2024 18:00 |
SGM TSV Meimsheim Neckar/Zabergäu |
SG Bad Wimpfen |
|
|
03.06.2024 19:30 |
SGM Sülzbach Sulmtal |
TSV Untergruppenbach |
|
|
08.06.2024 13:15 |
SGM FSV Schwaigern/Oberes Leintal II |
SGM Neuenstadt Kochertal |
|
|
08.06.2024 16:15 |
SGM TSV Erlenbach EbErG |
SGM TSV Meimsheim Neckar/Zabergäu |
|
|
08.06.2024 16:15 |
TSV Untergruppenbach |
SGM Cleebronn/Botenheim/Eibensbach/Stockheim |
|