- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
Kreisliga - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 10:15 |
Spfr Lauffen III |
TSG Heilbronn III |
2:8 |
|
09.03.2024 10:15 |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach IV |
SGM TSV Meimsheim III |
9:0 |
|
09.03.2024 11:30 |
SGM Cleebronn/Botenheim/Eibensbach III |
VfL Obereisesheim III |
1:14 |
|
16.03.2024 10:15 |
SGM TSV Meimsheim III |
SGM Cleebronn/Botenheim/Eibensbach III |
9:0 |
|
16.03.2024 10:15 |
Spfr Lauffen III |
SC Amorbach III |
0:10 |
|
16.03.2024 10:15 |
VfL Obereisesheim III |
TG Böckingen III |
5:5 |
|
16.03.2024 10:15 |
TSG Heilbronn III |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach IV |
3:11 |
|
21.03.2024 18:00 |
SC Amorbach III |
TG Böckingen III |
1:11 |
|
13.04.2024 10:15 |
SC Amorbach III |
VfL Obereisesheim III |
4:9 |
|
13.04.2024 10:15 |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach IV |
Spfr Lauffen III |
7:3 |
|
13.04.2024 10:15 |
TG Böckingen III |
SGM TSV Meimsheim III |
11:3 |
|
13.04.2024 11:30 |
SGM Cleebronn/Botenheim/Eibensbach III |
TSG Heilbronn III |
1:10 |
|
20.04.2024 10:15 |
TSG Heilbronn III |
TG Böckingen III |
1:10 |
|
20.04.2024 10:15 |
Spfr Lauffen III |
SGM Cleebronn/Botenheim/Eibensbach III |
2:3 |
|
20.04.2024 11:30 |
SGM TSV Meimsheim III |
VfL Obereisesheim III |
0:14 |
|
23.04.2024 18:00 |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach IV |
SC Amorbach III |
8:3 |
|
24.04.2024 18:00 |
Spfr Lauffen III |
VfL Obereisesheim III |
0:16 |
|
27.04.2024 10:15 |
SC Amorbach III |
SGM TSV Meimsheim III |
17:3 |
|
27.04.2024 10:15 |
VfL Obereisesheim III |
TSG Heilbronn III |
17:1 |
|
27.04.2024 11:30 |
SGM Cleebronn/Botenheim/Eibensbach III |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach IV |
3:10 |
|
04.05.2024 10:15 |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach IV |
TG Böckingen III |
8:2 |
|
04.05.2024 10:15 |
TSG Heilbronn III |
SGM TSV Meimsheim III |
3:5 |
|
04.05.2024 11:30 |
SGM Cleebronn/Botenheim/Eibensbach III |
SC Amorbach III |
1:9 |
|
11.05.2024 10:15 |
VfL Obereisesheim III |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach IV |
4:4 |
|
11.05.2024 10:15 |
SC Amorbach III |
TSG Heilbronn III |
8:2 |
|
11.05.2024 10:15 |
SGM TSV Meimsheim III |
Spfr Lauffen III |
6:0 |
|
11.05.2024 10:15 |
TG Böckingen III |
SGM Cleebronn/Botenheim/Eibensbach III |
7:1 |
|
15.05.2024 17:30 |
TG Böckingen III |
Spfr Lauffen III |
9:3 |