- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
E2-Junioren - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 10:15 |
Spvgg Möckmühl II |
TSV Weinsberg II |
3:4 |
|
09.03.2024 11:30 |
Spfr Lauffen II |
SGM Nordheim Unteres Zabergäu II |
0:4 |
|
09.03.2024 11:30 |
SC Amorbach II |
FC Obersulm II |
6:2 |
|
09.03.2024 11:30 |
SG Bad Wimpfen II |
SGM Gundelsheim Krumme Ebene am Neckar II |
6:2 |
|
16.03.2024 10:15 |
TSV Weinsberg II |
SG Bad Wimpfen II |
4:3 |
|
16.03.2024 10:15 |
SGM Gundelsheim Krumme Ebene am Neckar II |
FC Obersulm II |
4:1 |
|
16.03.2024 11:30 |
Spfr Lauffen II |
SC Amorbach II |
4:4 |
|
16.03.2024 11:30 |
SGM Nordheim Unteres Zabergäu II |
Spvgg Möckmühl II |
5:0 |
|
13.04.2024 10:15 |
FC Obersulm II |
TSV Weinsberg II |
4:4 |
|
13.04.2024 11:30 |
SG Bad Wimpfen II |
SGM Nordheim Unteres Zabergäu II |
2:6 |
|
13.04.2024 11:30 |
SC Amorbach II |
SGM Gundelsheim Krumme Ebene am Neckar II |
4:3 |
|
20.04.2024 10:15 |
Spvgg Möckmühl II |
SC Amorbach II |
3:4 |
|
20.04.2024 11:30 |
Spfr Lauffen II |
SG Bad Wimpfen II |
5:3 |
|
20.04.2024 11:30 |
SGM Nordheim Unteres Zabergäu II |
FC Obersulm II |
7:0 |
|
25.04.2024 18:00 |
TSV Weinsberg II |
SGM Gundelsheim Krumme Ebene am Neckar II |
9:0 |
|
27.04.2024 10:15 |
SGM Gundelsheim Krumme Ebene am Neckar II |
SGM Nordheim Unteres Zabergäu II |
1:9 |
|
27.04.2024 11:30 |
SG Bad Wimpfen II |
Spvgg Möckmühl II |
2:1 |
|
27.04.2024 11:30 |
SC Amorbach II |
TSV Weinsberg II |
1:6 |
|
03.05.2024 18:00 |
FC Obersulm II |
Spfr Lauffen II |
2:7 |
|
04.05.2024 10:15 |
Spvgg Möckmühl II |
FC Obersulm II |
6:1 |
|
04.05.2024 11:30 |
SGM Nordheim Unteres Zabergäu II |
TSV Weinsberg II |
0:10 |
|
04.05.2024 11:30 |
SG Bad Wimpfen II |
SC Amorbach II |
6:2 |
|
07.05.2024 18:00 |
Spvgg Möckmühl II |
Spfr Lauffen II |
5:0 |
|
07.05.2024 18:00 |
SC Amorbach II |
SGM Nordheim Unteres Zabergäu II |
3:0 |
|
11.05.2024 10:15 |
FC Obersulm II |
SG Bad Wimpfen II |
2:4 |
|
11.05.2024 10:15 |
TSV Weinsberg II |
Spfr Lauffen II |
5:0 |
|
11.05.2024 10:15 |
SGM Gundelsheim Krumme Ebene am Neckar II |
Spvgg Möckmühl II |
0:11 |
|
14.05.2024 18:15 |
Spfr Lauffen II |
SGM Gundelsheim Krumme Ebene am Neckar II |
4:4 |