- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
E-Junioren - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 11:00 |
SGM Neudenau/Siglingen |
SSV Klingenberg |
1:3 |
|
09.03.2024 11:30 |
TGV Eintracht Beilstein I |
Türkspor Neckarsulm |
7:4 |
|
09.03.2024 12:45 |
Spfr Lauffen I |
SGM Eberstadt/Gellmersbach I |
4:1 |
|
12.03.2024 18:00 |
SGM TSV Brettach KoBra I |
SGM Gundelsheim Krumme Ebene am Neckar I |
9:5 |
|
15.03.2024 17:00 |
Türkspor Neckarsulm |
SGM TSV Brettach KoBra I |
3:3 |
|
16.03.2024 11:30 |
SGM Gundelsheim Krumme Ebene am Neckar I |
SSV Klingenberg |
5:4 |
|
16.03.2024 11:30 |
SGM Eberstadt/Gellmersbach I |
TGV Eintracht Beilstein I |
5:2 |
|
20.03.2024 18:00 |
Spfr Lauffen I |
SGM Neudenau/Siglingen |
12:0 |
|
11.04.2024 18:00 |
SGM TSV Brettach KoBra I |
SGM Eberstadt/Gellmersbach I |
3:5 |
|
12.04.2024 17:15 |
SSV Klingenberg |
Türkspor Neckarsulm |
3:8 |
|
13.04.2024 11:00 |
SGM Neudenau/Siglingen |
SGM Gundelsheim Krumme Ebene am Neckar I |
3:10 |
|
13.04.2024 11:30 |
TGV Eintracht Beilstein I |
Spfr Lauffen I |
1:7 |
|
20.04.2024 11:30 |
Türkspor Neckarsulm |
SGM Gundelsheim Krumme Ebene am Neckar I |
1:9 |
|
20.04.2024 11:30 |
TGV Eintracht Beilstein I |
SGM Neudenau/Siglingen |
8:1 |
|
20.04.2024 11:30 |
SGM Eberstadt/Gellmersbach I |
SSV Klingenberg |
6:1 |
|
27.04.2024 11:00 |
SGM Neudenau/Siglingen |
Türkspor Neckarsulm |
1:6 |
|
27.04.2024 11:30 |
SGM TSV Brettach KoBra I |
TGV Eintracht Beilstein I |
5:1 |
|
27.04.2024 11:30 |
SGM Gundelsheim Krumme Ebene am Neckar I |
SGM Eberstadt/Gellmersbach I |
13:1 |
|
04.05.2024 11:30 |
SGM Eberstadt/Gellmersbach I |
Türkspor Neckarsulm |
3:4 |
|
04.05.2024 11:30 |
SGM TSV Brettach KoBra I |
SGM Neudenau/Siglingen |
13:2 |
|
04.05.2024 11:30 |
TGV Eintracht Beilstein I |
SSV Klingenberg |
11:2 |
|
04.05.2024 12:45 |
Spfr Lauffen I |
SGM Gundelsheim Krumme Ebene am Neckar I |
3:2 |
|
06.05.2024 18:00 |
Spfr Lauffen I |
SGM TSV Brettach KoBra I |
3:1 |
|
11.05.2024 11:00 |
SGM Neudenau/Siglingen |
SGM Eberstadt/Gellmersbach I |
3:5 |
|
11.05.2024 11:30 |
Türkspor Neckarsulm |
Spfr Lauffen I |
1:2 |
|
11.05.2024 11:30 |
SSV Klingenberg |
SGM TSV Brettach KoBra I |
0:8 |
|
11.05.2024 11:30 |
SGM Gundelsheim Krumme Ebene am Neckar I |
TGV Eintracht Beilstein I |
8:9 |
|
15.05.2024 18:00 |
SSV Klingenberg |
Spfr Lauffen I |
2:6 |